Jeugdwedstrijden

U7
Datum Tijdstip Thuisploeg Uitploeg
31.08.19 9.30u Jong SG Dendermonde A SK Wachtebeke
7.09.19 9.30u SK Wachtebeke KFC Moerbeke A
14.09.19 9.30u SK Wachtebeke KFC Heikant Zele B
21.09.19 9.30u KFC Sp. St-Gillis Waas B SK Wachtebeke
28.09.19 9.30u SK Wachtebeke FC Eksaarde
5.10.19 9.30u Sporting Kemzeke SK Wachtebeke
12.10.19 9.30u SK Wachtebeke VK White Boys SN A
19.10.19 9.30u SK Wachtebeke Jong SG Dendermonde A
26.10.19 9.30u KFC Moerbeke A SK Wachtebeke
3.11.19 10.30u KFC Heikant Zele B SK Wachtebeke
9.11.19 9.30u SK Wachtebeke KFC Sp. St-Gillis Waas B
16.11.19 11u FC Eksaarde SK Wachtebeke
23.11.19 9.30u SK Wachtebeke Sportkring Kemzeke
30.11.19 9.30u VK White Boys SN A SK Wachtebeke

 

U8A
Datum Tijdstip Thuisploeg Uitploeg
31.08.19 11u SK Wachtebeke DKW Evergem A
7.09.19 9.30u VSV Gent SK Wachtebeke
14.09.19 11u SK Wachtebeke SV Zaffelare A
21.09.19 12.30u FC Destelbergen B SK Wachtebeke
28.09.19 11u SK Wachtebeke FC Eksaarde B
5.10.19 11.30u KVC Melle B SK Wachtebeke A
12.10.19 11u SK Wachtebeke Jago St.- A'berg A
19.10.19 10u DKW Evergem A SK Wachtebeke
26.10.19 11u SK Wachtebeke VSV Gent
2.11.19 9.30u SV Zaffelare A SK Wachtebeke
9.11.19 11u SK Wachtebeke FC Destelbergen B
17.11.19 13u FC Eksaarde B SK Wachtebeke
23.11.19 11u SK Wachtebeke KVC Melle B
30.11.19 9.30u Jago St.-A'berg A SK Wachtebeke

 

U8B
Datum Tijdstip Thuisploeg Uitploeg
31.08.19 9.30u  SK Wachtebeke Ertvelde United
7.09.19 13u Avanti Stekene B SK Wachtebeke
14.09.19 11.30u V.O.S. Reinaert B SK Wachtebeke
21.09.19 9.30u SK Wachtebeke FC Daknam B
28.09.19 9.30u FC Assenede B SK Wachtebeke
5.10.19 9.30u SK Wachtebeke SKL Doorslaar C
12.10.19 9.30u KFC Moerbeke SK Wachtebeke
19.10.19 13.30u Ertvelde United SK Wachtebeke
26.10.19 9.30u SK Wachtebeke Avanti Stekene B
2.11.19 9.30u SK Wachtebeke V.O.S. Reinaert B
9.11.19 10.45u FC Daknam B SK Wachtebeke
16.11.19 9.30u SK Wachtebeke FC Assenede B
23.11.19 10u SKL Doorslaar C SK Wachtebeke
30.11.19 9.30u SK Wachtebeke KFC Moerbeke

 

U9A
Datum Tijdstip Thuisploeg Uitploeg
31.08.19 14u KFCE Belzele Evergem A SK Wachtebeke
7.09.19 9.30u SK Wachtebeke FC Eksaarde A
14.09.19 9.30u SK Wachtebeke St. Muide Gent
21.09.19 9.30u FC Assenede  SK Wachtebeke
28.09.19 9.30u SK Wachtebeke SV Zaffelare A
5.10.19 10.15u DKW Evergem SK Wachtebeke
12.10.19 9.30u SK Wachtebeke FC Daknam B
19.10.19 9.30u SK Wachtebeke KFCE Belzele Evergem A
26.10.19 9.30u FC Eksaarde A SK Wachtebeke
3.11.19 9.30u St. Muide Gent SK Wachtebeke
9.11.19 9.30u SK Wachtebeke FC Assenede
16.11.19 11.15u SV Zaffelare A SK Wachtebeke
23.11.19 9.30u SK Wachtebeke DKW Evergem
30.11.19 9.30u  FC Daknam B SK Wachtebeke

 

U9B
Datum Tijdstip Thuisploeg Uitploeg
31.08.19 9.30u SK Wachtebeke V.O.S. Reinaert B
7.09.19 13u Avanti Stekene C SK Wachtebeke
14.09.19 11u FC Eksaarde B SK Wachtebeke
21.09.19 9.30u SK Wachtebeke KFCH Sinaai
28.09.19 9.30u SV Zaffelare B SK Wachtebeke
5.10.19 9.30u SK Wachtebeke KSK Klinge A
12.10.19 11u KFC Moerbeke C SK Wachtebeke
19.10.19 11u V.O.S. Reinaert B SK Wahtebeke
26.10.19 9.30u SK Wachtebeke Avanti Stekene C
2.11.19 9.30u SK Wachtebeke FC Eksaarde B
9.11.19 10u KFCH Sinaai SK Wachtebeke
16.11.19 9.30u SK Wachtebeke SV Zaffelare B
23.11.19 10u KSK Klinge A SK Wachtebeke
30.11.19 9.30u SK Wachtebeke  KFC Moerbeke C

 

U10A
Datum Tijdstip Thuisploeg Uitploeg
31.08.19 9.30u SK Wachtebeke Sportkring Kemzeke A
7.09.19 9u FC Daknam A SK Wachtebeke
14.09.19 9.30u SK Wachtebeke FC Eksaarde
21.09.19 9.30u SV Zaffelare SK Wachtebeke
28.09.19 9.30u SK Wachtebeke Avanti Stekene A
5.10.19 9.30u KFC Moerbeke SK Wachtebeke
12.10.19 9.30u SK Wachtebeke SVH Waasmunster
19.10.19 11.30u Sportkring Kemzeke A SK Wachtebeke
26.10.19 9.30u SK Wachtebeke FC Daknam A
2.11.19 9.30u FC Eksaarde SK Wachtebeke
9.11.19 9.30u SK Wachtebeke SV Zaffelare
16.11.19 9u Avanti Stekene A SK Wachtebeke
23.11.19 9.30u SK Wachtebeke KFC Moerbeke
30.11.19 11u SVH Waasmunster SK Wachtebeke

 

U10B
Datum Tijdstip Thuisploeg Uitploeg
31.08.19 11u KFC Sp. St-Giliis Waas B SK Wachtebeke
7.09.19 11u SK Wachtebeke KSK Klinge
14.09.19 9.30u V.O.S. Reinaert B SK Wachtebeke
21.09.19 11u SK Wachtebeke KFCH Sinaai B
28.09.19 9.30u Sportring Kemzeke B SK Wachtebeke
5.10.19 11u SK Wachtebeke FC Daknam B
12.10.19 11u FCH St.-Pauwels SK Wachtebeke
19.10.19 11u SK Wachtebeke KFC Sp. St.-Gillis Waas B
26.10.19 9.30u KSK Klinge SK Wachtebeke
2.11.19 11u SK Wachtebeke V.O.S. Reinaert B
9.11.19 13.30u KFCH Sinaai B SK Wachtebeke
16.11.19 11u SK Wachtebeke Sportkring Kemzeke B
23.11.19 9u FC Daknam B SK Wachtebeke
30.11.19 11u SK Wachtebeke FCH St.-Pauwels

 

U11
Datum Tijdstip Thuisploeg Uitploeg
31.08.19 9.30u KSK Kieldrecht SK Wachtebeke
7.09.19 10u SK Wachtebeke SVE Bazel A
14.09.19 10u SK Wachtebeke KFCH Sinaai A
21.09.19 11u FCH St.-Pauwels SK Wachtebeke
28.09.19 10u SK Wachtebeke Sportkring Sint-Niklaas C
5.10.19 14.30u Sportkring Kemzeke B SK Wachtebeke
12.10.19 10u SK Wachtebeke KFC Moerbeke
19.10.19 10u SK Wachtebeke KSK Kieldrecht
26.10.19 9.30u SVE Bazel A SK Wachtebeke
2.11.19 10u KFCH Sinaai A SK Wachtebeke
9.11.19 10u SK Wachtebeke FCH St.-Pauwels
16.11.19 10u Sportkring Sint-Niklaas C SK Wachtebeke
23.11.19 10u SK Wachtebeke Sportkring Kemzeke B
30.11.19 11u KFC Moerbeke  SK Wachtebeke

 

U12
Datum Tijdstip Thuisploeg Uitploeg
31.08.19 10.45u KSCE Mariakerke A SK Wachtebeke
7.09.19 11u SK Wachtebeke FC Kleit A
14.09.19 11u SK Wachtebeke SKV Oostakker B
21.09.19 10u KFCE Belzele Evergem SK Wachtebeke
28.09.19 11u SK Wachtebeke FC Assenede A
5.10.19 9.30u FCSJ Sleidinge A SK Wachtebeke
12.10.19 11u SK Wachtebeke SV Wondelgem
19.10.19 11u SK Wachtebeke  KSCE Mariakerke A
26.10.19 9.15u FC Kleit A SK Wachtebeke
2.11.19 11u SKV Oostakker B SK Wachtebeke
9.11.19 11u SK Wachtebeke KFCE Belzele Evergem
16.11.19 11u FC Assenede A SK Wachtebeke
23.11.19 11u SK Wachtebeke FCSJ Sleidinge A
30.11.19 9u SV Wondelgem SK Wachtebeke

 

U13
Datum Tijdstip Thuisploeg Uitploeg
31.08.19 11u SK Wachtebeke V.O.S. Reinaert
7.09.19 9u Avanti Stekene A SK Wachtebeke
14.09.19 14u KFCH Sinaai B SK Wachtebeke
21.09.19 11u SK Wachtebeke KSK Klinge
28.09.19 11.15u SV Zaffelare B SK Wachtebeke
5.10.19 11u SK Wachtebeke Sportkring Kemzeke
12.10.19 9.30u KFC Moerbeke SK Wachtebeke
19.10.19 10u V.O.S. Reinaert SK Wachtebeke
26.10.19 11u SK Wachtebeke Avanti Stekene A
2.11.19 11u SK Wachtebeke KFCH Sinaai B
9.11.19 11u KSK Klinge SK Wachtebeke
16.11.19 11u SK Wachtebeke SV Zaffelare B
23.11.19 11.30u Sportkring Kemzeke SK Wachtebeke
30.11.19 11u SK Wachtebeke KFC Moerbeke

 

U15
Datum Tijdstip Thuisploeg Uitploeg
7.09.19 13u SK Wachtebeke KVV Zelzate B
14.09.19 13u SK Wachtebeke KFC Vrasene C
21.09.19 16u Ertvelde United A SK Wachtebeke
28.09.19 13u SK Wachtebeke KVKS Melsele B
5.10.19 11u Avanti Stekene A SK Wachtebeke
12.10.19 13u SK Wachtebeke FC Bosdam Beveren A
26.10.19 9.30u KVV Zelzate B SK Wachtebeke
2.11.19 13.30u KFC Vrasene C SK Wachtebeke
9.11.19 13u SK Wachtebeke Ertvelde United A
16.11.19 9.30u KVKS Melsele B SK Wachtebeke
23.11.19 13u SK Wachtebeke Avanti Stekene A
30.11.19 12.15u FC Bosdam Beveren A SK Wachtebeke